Najczęściej obdarowywani

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
14023Zadwórze
23609Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
33609Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
43584Obrona Przebraża
53325Powstanie zamojskie
63176Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
73148Stanisław Basaj
83132Lwów
92908Zygmunt Jan Rumel
102898Henryk Dobrzański
112889Akcja Nieszpory
122841Witold Pilecki
132785Wilno
142752Hieronim Dekutowski
152740Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
162739Irena Sandecka
172696Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
182515Zenon Józef Jachymek
192515Henryk Cybulski
202514Władysław Kochański
212492Bitwa pod Osuchami
222469dr Lucyna Kulińska
232416Armia Krajowa
242363Jan Bytnar
252336Obrona Grodna 1939
262307Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
272285Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
282253Stanisław Maczek
292244Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
302235Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
31222430 Dywizja Piechoty AK
322150Stefan Paweł Rowecki
332150Henryk Mosing
342149Rudolf Weigl
352148Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
362148Franciszek Kleeberg
372133Jan Piwnik
382095Antoni Żubryd
392059Żołnierze wyklęci
402021Ewa Siemaszko
412021Władysław Siemaszko
422020Wiktor Poliszczuk
432013Edward Prus
441995Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
451976Jan Niewiński
461971Franciszek Przysiężniak
471971Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
481970Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
491968Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
501946Zdzisław Broński
511938Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
521913August Emil Fieldorf
531880II Rzeczpospolita
541866Henryk Pająk
551854WiN
561847Bronisław Szeremeta
571839Tadeusz Jasiński
581839Ewa Matuszewska
591838Ostra Brama w Wilnie
601820Maciej Kalenkiewicz
611816Jerzy Bokłażec
621814Józef Franczak
631814Ron Jeffery
641810Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
651801Roman Longchamps de Bérier
661799Światowy Kongres Kresowian
671771Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
681768Stefan Kossecki
691767Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
701763Danuta Siedzikówna
711757Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
721708Konfederacja Tatrzańska
731674Memoriał
741665Szare Szeregi
751662Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
761654Witalij Masłowski
771642Polskie Siły Zbrojne
781641Cichociemni
791630ks.Wacław Karłowicz
801621Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
811621ks. Józef Obrembski
821606Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
831604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
841604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
851604Akcja Burza
861604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
871603Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
881603Tadeusz Rozwadowski
891589Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
901586Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
911584Akcja Burza w Okręgu Kraków AK
921584Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
931584Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
941582Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
951552Władysław Anders
961511Obrona Lwowa 1939
971462Obrona Wilna 1939
981457Kazimierz Sosnkowski
991396Andrzej Rudolf Czaykowski
1001392Antoni Olechnowicz