Najczęściej obdarowywani

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
14300Zadwórze
23732Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
33730Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
43723Obrona Przebraża
53575Powstanie zamojskie
63190Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
73170Henryk Dobrzański
83162Stanisław Basaj
93141Lwów
103113Witold Pilecki
112919Zygmunt Jan Rumel
122903Akcja Nieszpory
132895Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
142794Wilno
152771Hieronim Dekutowski
162753Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
172753Irena Sandecka
182623Armia Krajowa
192590Obrona Grodna 1939
202583Bitwa pod Osuchami
212549Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
222532Henryk Cybulski
232530Zenon Józef Jachymek
242530Władysław Kochański
252488dr Lucyna Kulińska
262474Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
272465Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
282462Stanisław Maczek
29242430 Dywizja Piechoty AK
302375Jan Bytnar
312374Franciszek Kleeberg
322353Jan Piwnik
332319Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
342314Antoni Żubryd
352308Żołnierze wyklęci
362162Henryk Mosing
372162Rudolf Weigl
382161Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
392159Stefan Paweł Rowecki
402159Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
412034Wiktor Poliszczuk
422033Władysław Siemaszko
432033Ewa Siemaszko
442032Edward Prus
452022Maciej Kalenkiewicz
462016Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
472001Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
481988Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
491987Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
501984Jan Niewiński
511984Franciszek Przysiężniak
521984Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
531978Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
541975Zdzisław Broński
551923August Emil Fieldorf
561919WiN
571909Szare Szeregi
581889Tadeusz Rozwadowski
591881II Rzeczpospolita
601880Cichociemni
611875Henryk Pająk
621855Bronisław Szeremeta
631855Tadeusz Jasiński
641851Ewa Matuszewska
651839Ostra Brama w Wilnie
661829Józef Franczak
671828Jerzy Bokłażec
681822Ron Jeffery
691817Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
701807Roman Longchamps de Bérier
711804Światowy Kongres Kresowian
721798Polskie Siły Zbrojne
731780Stefan Kossecki
741780Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
751777Danuta Siedzikówna
761713Konfederacja Tatrzańska
771696Obrona Lwowa 1939
781676Memoriał
791673Witalij Masłowski
801670Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
811630ks.Wacław Karłowicz
821627Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
831626ks. Józef Obrembski
841610Akcja Burza
851609Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
861607Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
871604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
881604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
891604Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
901594Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
911590Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
921588Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
931588Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
941588Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
951588Akcja Burza w Okręgu Kraków AK
961556Władysław Anders
971477Bitwa pod Szackiem
981466Obrona Wilna 1939
991461Kazimierz Sosnkowski
1001426Polskie Państwo Podziemne