Najczęściej obdarowywani

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
13436Zadwórze
22747Lwów
32540Zygmunt Jan Rumel
42482Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
52481Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
62480Stanisław Basaj
72469Wilno
82456Henryk Dobrzański
92427Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
102426Obrona Przebraża
112303Witold Pilecki
122255Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
132244Powstanie zamojskie
142105Akcja Nieszpory
152089dr Lucyna Kulińska
162052Jan Bytnar
172028Hieronim Dekutowski
182012Irena Sandecka
192010Armia Krajowa
201992Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
211918Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
221902Obrona Grodna 1939
231895Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
241876II Rzeczpospolita
251872Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
261859Henryk Cybulski
271859Zenon Józef Jachymek
281859Władysław Kochański
291840Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
301839Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
31182430 Dywizja Piechoty AK
321777Bitwa pod Osuchami
331763WiN
341754Jan Piwnik
351737Maciej Kalenkiewicz
361722Ewa Matuszewska
371715Tadeusz Jasiński
381680Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
391680Stefan Kossecki
401662Konfederacja Tatrzańska
411643Stefan Paweł Rowecki
421640Żołnierze wyklęci
431598Henryk Mosing
441598Rudolf Weigl
451585Stanisław Maczek
461585Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
471581Polskie Siły Zbrojne
481564Władysław Siemaszko
491564Ewa Siemaszko
501563Wiktor Poliszczuk
511563Edward Prus
521555Ostra Brama w Wilnie
531544Władysław Anders
541540August Emil Fieldorf
551525Antoni Żubryd
561519Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
571451Danuta Siedzikówna
581449Franciszek Kleeberg
591438Roman Longchamps de Bérier
601437Henryk Pająk
611435Jan Niewiński
621430Akcja Burza
631427Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
641427Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
651427Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
661427Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
671427Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
681426Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
691426Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
701425Bronisław Szeremeta
711424Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
721424Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
731422Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
741422Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
751422Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
761420Józef Franczak
771413Witalij Masłowski
781412Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
791412ks. Józef Obrembski
801411ks.Wacław Karłowicz
811411Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
821410Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
831409Ron Jeffery
841409Jerzy Bokłażec
851400Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
861400Kazimierz Sosnkowski
871382Franciszek Przysiężniak
881377Antoni Olechnowicz
891377Andrzej Rudolf Czaykowski
901377Franciszek Jerzy Jaskulski
911374Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
921369Światowy Kongres Kresowian
931354Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
941351Obrona Lwowa 1939
951351Obrona Wilna 1939
961341Memoriał
971338Cichociemni
981325Akcja Burza w Okręgu Kraków AK
991293Zdzisław Broński
1001290Światowy Związek Żołnierzy Armii Krajowej